shijiazhuang To beijing Trains (石家庄-北京)(148Search result)

  • K610

    00:42石家庄北
    05:03 北京
    4h21m
    • Hard seat USD 9 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 21 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 28 Book
    • Standing USD 9 Book
  • K118

    02:05石家庄
    05:10 北京西
    3h5m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K590

    02:13石家庄
    05:18 北京西
    3h5m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K1164

    02:21石家庄
    05:26 北京西
    3h5m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K270

    02:29石家庄
    05:34 北京西
    3h5m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K1364

    02:37石家庄
    05:42 北京西
    3h5m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K158

    02:45石家庄
    05:52 北京西
    3h7m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K180

    02:53石家庄
    06:16 北京西
    3h23m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • T232

    03:20石家庄
    06:08 北京西
    2h48m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K402

    03:57石家庄
    08:46 北京西
    4h49m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • Z162

    04:22石家庄
    06:52 北京西
    2h30m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K280

    05:05石家庄
    08:52 北京西
    3h47m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • Z2

    05:46石家庄
    08:16 北京西
    2h30m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • Z44

    05:49石家庄北
    08:22 北京西
    2h33m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Deluxe sleeper USD 49 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • Z22

    05:56石家庄北
    08:28 北京西
    2h32m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G6708

    06:03石家庄
    07:22 北京西
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z278

    06:03石家庄北
    08:34 北京西
    2h31m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Deluxe sleeper USD 49 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G6704

    06:09石家庄
    07:36 北京西
    1h27m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Y532

    06:16石家庄北
    14:34 北京西
    8h18m
    • Hard seat USD 12 Book
    • Soft seat USD 18 Book
    • Standing USD 12 Book
  • G6702

    06:22石家庄
    07:41 北京西
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • T42

    06:26石家庄北
    09:31 北京西
    3h5m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • Z208

    06:35石家庄
    09:12 北京
    2h37m
    • Soft sleeper USD 38 Book
  • T176

    06:45石家庄北
    09:37 北京西
    2h52m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G8954

    06:46石家庄
    08:32 北京西
    1h46m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G6718

    06:53石家庄
    08:13 北京西
    1h20m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K184

    06:56石家庄
    12:05 北京
    5h9m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • Z6

    07:16石家庄
    09:48 北京西
    2h32m
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 38 Book
  • G6716

    07:20石家庄
    08:52 北京西
    1h32m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z50

    07:23石家庄
    10:02 北京西
    2h39m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G6706

    07:30石家庄
    09:03 北京西
    1h33m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z4

    07:30石家庄
    10:10 北京西
    2h40m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K1116

    07:39石家庄北
    11:45 北京西
    4h6m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • T146

    07:49石家庄
    11:18 北京
    3h29m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • T56

    07:55石家庄
    10:45 北京西
    2h50m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • Z96

    08:04石家庄
    10:51 北京西
    2h47m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G602

    08:15石家庄
    09:35 北京西
    1h20m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G6746

    08:22石家庄
    09:51 北京西
    1h29m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G604

    08:27石家庄
    09:56 北京西
    1h29m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • T10

    08:31石家庄
    11:12 北京西
    2h41m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G1564

    08:40石家庄
    10:13 北京西
    1h33m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K268

    08:47石家庄
    12:00 北京西
    3h13m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G6732

    08:57石家庄
    10:18 北京西
    1h21m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Y512

    08:58石家庄
    12:24 北京东
    3h26m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G1572

    09:22石家庄
    11:09 北京西
    1h47m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G606

    09:35石家庄
    10:54 北京西
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z78

    09:35石家庄
    12:12 北京西
    2h37m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • T8

    09:39石家庄北
    12:31 北京西
    2h52m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • T168

    09:48石家庄
    13:05 北京西
    3h17m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G630

    09:55石家庄
    11:22 北京西
    1h27m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G684

    10:09石家庄
    11:41 北京西
    1h32m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G520

    10:18石家庄
    11:27 北京西
    1h9m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K7708

    10:20石家庄
    14:47 北京
    4h27m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G6734

    10:36石家庄
    12:15 北京西
    1h39m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K474

    10:38石家庄
    15:26 北京
    4h48m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K7714

    10:44石家庄
    15:00 北京
    4h16m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K820

    10:50石家庄
    15:22 北京西
    4h32m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G1560

    10:57石家庄
    12:19 北京西
    1h22m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • T50

    10:58石家庄
    14:00 北京西
    3h2m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • D2002

    11:03石家庄
    12:52 北京西
    1h49m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 13 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 20 Book
    • Standing USD 13 Book
  • Z56

    11:06石家庄北
    13:38 北京西
    2h32m
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 38 Book
    • Deluxe sleeper USD 49 Book
  • G562

    11:10石家庄
    12:32 北京西
    1h22m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G508

    11:16石家庄
    12:28 北京西
    1h12m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G564

    11:40石家庄
    13:14 北京西
    1h34m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z152

    11:48石家庄
    14:26 北京西
    2h38m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • Z76

    11:54石家庄
    14:32 北京西
    2h38m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G652

    12:01石家庄
    13:27 北京西
    1h26m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G510

    12:19石家庄
    13:39 北京西
    1h20m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G6712

    12:24石家庄
    13:44 北京西
    1h20m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G610

    12:29石家庄
    14:03 北京西
    1h34m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G26

    12:41石家庄
    13:50 北京西
    1h9m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G534

    12:46石家庄
    14:19 北京西
    1h33m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K262

    12:48石家庄
    16:13 北京西
    3h25m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • D2004

    12:51石家庄
    15:01 北京西
    2h10m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 13 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 20 Book
    • Standing USD 13 Book
  • G502

    12:58石家庄
    14:24 北京西
    1h26m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G612

    13:14石家庄
    14:36 北京西
    1h22m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G512

    13:24石家庄
    14:56 北京西
    1h32m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K968

    13:30石家庄
    17:40 北京
    4h10m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G84

    13:32石家庄
    14:41 北京西
    1h9m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G350

    13:37石家庄
    14:46 北京西
    1h9m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G672

    13:48石家庄
    15:11 北京西
    1h23m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G586

    14:02石家庄
    15:21 北京西
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G656

    14:14石家庄
    15:33 北京西
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G572

    14:27石家庄
    15:54 北京西
    1h27m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G6742

    14:31石家庄
    16:14 北京西
    1h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z286

    14:33石家庄
    17:03 北京西
    2h30m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G514

    14:48石家庄
    16:09 北京西
    1h21m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K5218

    14:51石家庄
    20:40 北京西
    5h49m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • Z54

    15:02石家庄
    17:32 北京西
    2h30m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G614

    15:05石家庄
    16:33 北京西
    1h28m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G662

    15:10石家庄
    16:41 北京西
    1h31m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • T290

    15:17石家庄
    18:10 北京西
    2h53m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Deluxe sleeper USD 49 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G556

    15:22石家庄
    16:46 北京西
    1h24m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G660

    15:35石家庄
    16:51 北京西
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G80

    15:54石家庄
    17:01 北京西
    1h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G488

    15:59石家庄
    17:06 北京西
    1h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G616

    16:05石家庄
    17:27 北京西
    1h22m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G82

    16:14石家庄
    17:21 北京西
    1h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G618

    16:29石家庄
    17:41 北京西
    1h12m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G518

    16:34石家庄
    17:46 北京西
    1h12m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G516

    16:42石家庄
    17:50 北京西
    1h8m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G88

    16:48石家庄
    17:55 北京西
    1h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G66

    16:53石家庄
    18:00 北京西
    1h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G620

    16:58石家庄
    18:17 北京西
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G72

    17:03石家庄
    18:22 北京西
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K7706

    17:04石家庄
    22:49 北京
    5h45m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G658

    17:08石家庄
    18:26 北京西
    1h18m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K1456

    17:19石家庄
    22:10 北京东
    4h51m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G430

    17:26石家庄
    18:53 北京西
    1h27m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K600

    17:26石家庄
    21:00 北京西
    3h34m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G6736

    17:43石家庄
    19:02 北京西
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z70

    17:44石家庄北
    20:22 北京西
    2h38m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K818

    17:54石家庄
    21:06 北京西
    3h12m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G1558

    18:10石家庄
    19:37 北京西
    1h27m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K508

    18:17石家庄
    21:46 北京西
    3h29m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G622

    18:22石家庄
    19:44 北京西
    1h22m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K636

    18:23石家庄
    22:03 北京西
    3h40m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G574

    18:26石家庄
    19:53 北京西
    1h27m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G628

    18:43石家庄
    20:27 北京西
    1h44m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z150

    18:59石家庄
    21:38 北京西
    2h39m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G664

    19:00石家庄
    20:20 北京西
    1h20m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G308

    19:05石家庄
    20:38 北京西
    1h33m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K22

    19:15石家庄
    22:48 北京西
    3h33m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G524

    19:17石家庄
    20:43 北京西
    1h26m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K7756

    19:21石家庄
    23:36 北京
    4h15m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G624

    19:34石家庄
    20:57 北京西
    1h23m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K7752

    19:40石家庄
    23:57 北京
    4h17m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18