jinan To qingdao Trains (济南-青岛)(98Search result)

  • Z271

    00:59济南
    04:50 青岛
    3h51m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • Z169

    01:40济南
    05:22 青岛
    3h42m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • K1135

    02:11济南
    06:31 青岛
    4h20m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • K709

    02:37大明湖
    08:35 青岛
    5h58m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • D335

    03:09大明湖
    06:37 青岛北
    3h28m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 17 Book
    • Sleeper USD 53 Book
    • Standing USD 17 Book
  • K1025

    03:37济南
    07:28 青岛北
    3h51m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • K207

    04:16济南
    08:13 青岛
    3h57m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • K1215

    04:36大明湖
    08:37 青岛北
    4h1m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • K881

    05:07大明湖
    09:25 青岛北
    4h18m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • K913

    05:33济南
    10:59 青岛
    5h26m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • D6001

    05:53济南
    09:06 青岛
    3h13m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Standing USD 18 Book
  • K343

    06:21济南
    11:10 青岛北
    4h49m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • T395

    06:46济南
    11:23 青岛
    4h37m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • G6905

    07:05济南东
    09:12 青岛
    2h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 23 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 36 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 67 Book
  • D6003

    07:07济南
    09:54 青岛
    2h47m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Standing USD 18 Book
  • K1633

    07:24大明湖
    11:17 青岛北
    3h53m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • G6901

    07:25济南东
    09:33 青岛北
    2h8m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 23 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 36 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 67 Book
  • G6903

    07:54济南东
    09:48 青岛北
    1h54m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 23 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 36 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 67 Book
  • G453

    08:08济南
    11:06 青岛
    2h58m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G6961

    08:20济南西
    11:02 青岛西
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 26 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 41 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 77 Book
  • G6909

    08:35济南西
    11:20 青岛北
    2h45m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 25 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 40 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 74 Book
  • G6907

    08:37济南东
    10:47 青岛北
    2h10m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 23 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 36 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 67 Book
  • D6015

    08:43济南
    11:49 青岛
    3h6m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Standing USD 18 Book
  • G6953

    09:17济南
    12:14 青岛
    2h57m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
    • Standing USD 18 Book
  • G2059

    09:21济南东
    11:27 青岛西
    2h6m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 56 Book
  • G481

    09:28济南东
    11:12 青岛西
    1h44m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 24 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 38 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 70 Book
  • G6923

    09:31济南西
    12:10 青岛北
    2h39m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 25 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 40 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 74 Book
  • G177

    09:36济南东
    11:30 青岛北
    1h54m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 23 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 36 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 67 Book
  • G6965

    09:39济南
    12:32 青岛西
    2h53m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 56 Book
    • Standing USD 19 Book
  • G247

    09:52济南
    12:29 青岛
    2h37m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • K1053

    09:59大明湖
    14:42 青岛北
    4h43m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • D8181

    10:01济南
    12:48 青岛
    2h47m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
    • Standing USD 18 Book
  • G2635

    10:15济南东
    12:19 青岛西
    2h4m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 24 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 38 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 70 Book
  • K701

    10:18大明湖
    14:53 青岛北
    4h35m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • D8183

    10:20济南
    13:04 青岛北
    2h44m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 17 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 27 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 17 Book
  • D1611

    10:29济南
    12:58 青岛北
    2h29m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 17 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 17 Book
  • G9217

    10:33济南东
    12:47 青岛北
    2h14m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 23 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 36 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 67 Book
  • K955

    10:34大明湖
    15:56 青岛北
    5h22m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • K1195

    10:48大明湖
    16:14 青岛北
    5h26m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • G223

    10:57济南
    13:24 青岛北
    2h27m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 53 Book
  • G6913

    11:13济南西
    13:54 青岛北
    2h41m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 25 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 40 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 74 Book
  • G255

    11:23济南
    14:01 青岛
    2h38m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G179

    11:36济南
    14:13 青岛
    2h37m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • K1285

    11:36大明湖
    16:08 青岛北
    4h32m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • D6007

    11:46济南
    14:36 青岛
    2h50m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Standing USD 18 Book
  • K969

    11:58大明湖
    16:41 青岛北
    4h43m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • G2071

    12:10济南东
    14:11 青岛北
    2h1m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 23 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 36 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 67 Book
  • G259

    12:17济南西
    14:49 青岛
    2h32m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 25 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 40 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 74 Book
  • G171

    12:36济南
    15:24 青岛
    2h48m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G1853

    12:51济南
    15:42 青岛
    2h51m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G181

    12:58济南
    15:36 青岛
    2h38m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • D6005

    13:04济南
    15:56 青岛
    2h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Standing USD 18 Book
  • D1631

    13:10济南
    15:29 青岛北
    2h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 17 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 17 Book
  • G6915

    13:10济南东
    15:20 青岛北
    2h10m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 23 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 36 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 67 Book
  • G231

    13:26济南
    16:02 青岛
    2h36m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G6967

    13:37济南
    16:16 青岛西
    2h39m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 56 Book
    • Standing USD 19 Book
  • G183

    14:01济南
    16:44 青岛
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G185

    14:33济南
    17:20 青岛
    2h47m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G187

    14:40济南东
    16:20 青岛北
    1h40m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 23 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 36 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 67 Book
  • D6009

    14:50济南
    17:32 青岛
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
    • Standing USD 18 Book
  • K8265

    15:12济南
    20:05 青岛
    4h53m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • G173

    15:27济南
    18:09 青岛
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G289

    15:38济南
    18:25 青岛
    2h47m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G6917

    15:39济南西
    18:27 青岛北
    2h48m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 25 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 40 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 74 Book
  • G189

    15:48济南
    18:31 青岛
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
    • Standing USD 18 Book
  • D8185

    15:56济南西
    18:57 青岛北
    3h1m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 56 Book
    • Standing USD 19 Book
  • K69

    16:06济南
    20:53 青岛
    4h47m
    • Hard seat USD 8 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 27 Book
    • Standing USD 8 Book
  • G191

    16:21济南
    19:19 青岛
    2h58m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G2631

    16:30济南东
    18:36 青岛西
    2h6m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 24 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 38 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 70 Book
  • G1207

    16:39济南
    19:11 青岛北
    2h32m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 17 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 27 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 50 Book
  • G6919

    16:40济南东
    18:48 青岛北
    2h8m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 23 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 36 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 67 Book
  • G277

    16:53济南
    19:34 青岛
    2h41m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
    • Standing USD 18 Book
  • G193

    17:03济南
    19:45 青岛
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G2621

    17:17济南东
    19:24 青岛北
    2h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 23 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 36 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 67 Book
  • G243

    17:45济南
    20:26 青岛
    2h41m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G1267

    18:00济南
    20:38 青岛北
    2h38m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 17 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 27 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 50 Book
  • G195

    18:17济南
    21:01 青岛
    2h44m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • D1635

    18:23济南
    21:13 青岛
    2h50m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Standing USD 18 Book
  • G317

    18:37济南
    21:19 青岛
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G6963

    18:39济南西
    21:16 青岛西
    2h37m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 26 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 41 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 77 Book
  • G227

    18:44济南
    21:25 青岛
    2h41m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • D6011

    18:53济南
    21:36 青岛
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
    • Standing USD 18 Book
  • G283

    18:59济南
    21:42 青岛
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G197

    19:08济南
    21:53 青岛
    2h45m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G1857

    19:21济南
    21:43 青岛北
    2h22m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 17 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 27 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 50 Book
  • G1841

    19:31济南
    21:55 青岛北
    2h24m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 17 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 27 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 17 Book
  • G2093

    19:40济南东
    21:34 青岛北
    1h54m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 23 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 36 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 67 Book
  • G199

    19:41济南
    22:28 青岛
    2h47m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G1247

    20:00济南
    22:25 青岛北
    2h25m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 17 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 27 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 50 Book
  • G1837

    20:11济南
    22:52 青岛
    2h41m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 18 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 28 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 52 Book
  • G235

    20:23济南西
    23:03 青岛
    2h40m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 25 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 40 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 74 Book
  • G4515

    21:18济南东
    22:58 青岛北
    1h40m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 23 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 36 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 67 Book
  • G4961

    21:40济南东
    23:20 青岛北
    1h40m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 23 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 36 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 67 Book
  • K5517

    24:00大明湖
    24:00 青岛
    99h59m
  • D9471

    24:00济南
    24:00 青岛北
    99h59m
  • D6023

    24:00大明湖
    24:00 青岛
    99h59m
  • G2633

    24:00济南东
    24:00 青岛西
    99h59m
  • D6025

    24:00大明湖
    24:00 青岛
    99h59m

Filter

Departure time

Arrival time

  • Departure (Earliest)
  • Departure (Latest)
  • Duration (Shortest)
  • Duration (Longest)
China Train Travel

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with PandaTrips

Plan to travel by train in China? PandaTrips will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station,now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China.

China High-speed Rail cheap travel: safe, convenient and comfortable

If you want to find cheap travel in China, China's high-speed railway is the way to go. China’s high-speed rail system connects more than 300 cities in China, including Beijing,Shanghai andGuangzhou. China has the world's largest high-speed train network, with a total length of more than 16,000 kilometers (9,940 miles). At speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked at least 35 minutes before departure and up to 60 days before departure.。