guangzhou To changsha Trains (广州-长沙)(157Search result)

  • G1408

    06:23广州南
    09:05 长沙南
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G276

    06:38广州南
    09:27 长沙南
    2h49m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
    • Standing USD 45 Book
  • G1316

    06:43广州南
    09:32 长沙南
    2h49m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1744

    06:48广州南
    09:37 长沙南
    2h49m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1102

    06:53广州南
    09:42 长沙南
    2h49m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6132

    06:58广州南
    09:47 长沙南
    2h49m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G832

    07:04广州南
    09:52 长沙南
    2h48m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1748

    07:22广州南
    09:59 长沙南
    2h37m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1002

    07:34广州南
    10:10 长沙南
    2h36m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G94

    07:39广州南
    10:15 长沙南
    2h36m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G72

    07:46广州南
    10:31 长沙南
    2h45m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6012

    07:54广州南
    10:35 长沙南
    2h41m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G86

    08:00广州南
    10:21 长沙南
    2h21m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G2056

    08:05广州南
    10:40 长沙南
    2h35m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1312

    08:10广州南
    10:52 长沙南
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • K1160

    08:12广州
    16:42 长沙
    8h30m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G280

    08:15广州南
    10:58 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6164

    08:20广州南
    11:03 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • Z138

    08:22广州
    16:11 长沙
    7h49m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 26 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G636

    08:25广州南
    11:08 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Special seat USD 86 Book
  • Z202

    08:28广州
    16:17 长沙
    7h49m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Deluxe sleeper USD 107 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • K1096

    08:47广州
    16:55 长沙
    8h8m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G96

    08:55广州南
    11:12 长沙南
    2h17m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G80

    09:00广州南
    11:17 长沙南
    2h17m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1004

    09:11广州南
    11:45 长沙南
    2h34m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • K356

    09:12广州
    17:26 长沙
    8h14m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 26 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G1108

    09:16广州南
    11:50 长沙南
    2h34m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Special seat USD 86 Book
  • G74

    09:22广州南
    12:04 长沙南
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6182

    09:27广州南
    12:09 长沙南
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G552

    09:32广州南
    12:26 长沙南
    2h54m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G542

    09:43广州南
    12:32 长沙南
    2h49m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6032

    09:54广州南
    12:37 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G66

    10:00广州南
    12:17 长沙南
    2h17m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • K770

    10:01广州
    19:01 长沙
    9h0m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G6030

    10:05广州南
    12:42 长沙南
    2h37m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • K1348

    10:08广州
    18:17 长沙
    8h9m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G1006

    10:10广州南
    12:47 长沙南
    2h37m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G818

    10:15广州南
    12:52 长沙南
    2h37m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6104

    10:20广州南
    12:57 长沙南
    2h37m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Special seat USD 86 Book
  • G532

    10:25广州南
    13:02 长沙南
    2h37m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • K1172

    10:27广州
    18:36 长沙
    8h9m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G1110

    10:31广州南
    13:07 长沙南
    2h36m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G822

    10:36广州南
    13:24 长沙南
    2h48m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1112

    10:44广州南
    13:37 长沙南
    2h53m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G306

    10:50广州南
    13:19 长沙南
    2h29m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1008

    11:00广州南
    13:42 长沙南
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1114

    11:12广州南
    13:47 长沙南
    2h35m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Special seat USD 86 Book
  • G68

    11:17广州南
    13:59 长沙南
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • Z230

    11:19广州
    18:55 长沙
    7h36m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G836

    11:26广州南
    14:08 长沙南
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1116

    11:31广州南
    14:13 长沙南
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1152

    11:36广州南
    14:25 长沙南
    2h49m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6016

    11:42广州南
    14:30 长沙南
    2h48m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Special seat USD 86 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • Z264

    11:45广州
    19:08 长沙
    7h23m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 26 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G1010

    11:59广州南
    14:51 长沙南
    2h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G100

    12:05广州南
    14:34 长沙南
    2h29m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6186

    12:10广州南
    14:46 长沙南
    2h36m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
    • Standing USD 45 Book
  • G1120

    12:16广州南
    15:07 长沙南
    2h51m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G844

    12:23广州南
    15:13 长沙南
    2h50m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6034

    12:35广州南
    15:18 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Special seat USD 86 Book
  • G6018

    12:45广州南
    15:28 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • K9064

    12:49广州
    21:42 长沙
    8h53m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G70

    12:50广州南
    15:35 长沙南
    2h45m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1122

    12:55广州南
    15:40 长沙南
    2h45m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1402

    13:00广州南
    15:51 长沙南
    2h51m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G632

    13:13广州南
    15:59 长沙南
    2h46m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1032

    13:19广州南
    16:08 长沙南
    2h49m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1304

    13:24广州南
    16:17 长沙南
    2h53m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • T370

    13:25广州
    21:18 长沙
    7h53m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • K936

    13:28广州东
    21:54 长沙
    8h26m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G826

    13:30广州南
    16:13 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G646

    13:40广州南
    16:23 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G840

    13:45广州南
    16:28 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • Z90

    13:50广州
    21:12 长沙
    7h22m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G1012

    13:51广州南
    16:33 长沙南
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G544

    13:56广州南
    16:39 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G554

    14:08广州南
    16:44 长沙南
    2h36m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G546

    14:13广州南
    17:09 长沙南
    2h56m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • K1008

    14:14广州
    23:01 长沙
    8h47m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G1156

    14:18广州南
    17:16 长沙南
    2h58m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1124

    14:23广州南
    17:22 长沙南
    2h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G78

    14:34广州南
    17:04 长沙南
    2h30m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6156

    14:39广州南
    17:32 长沙南
    2h53m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6020

    14:45广州南
    17:27 长沙南
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6146

    14:50广州南
    17:44 长沙南
    2h54m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Special seat USD 86 Book
  • G6022

    14:56广州南
    17:50 长沙南
    2h54m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Special seat USD 86 Book
  • G1146

    15:01广州南
    17:39 长沙南
    2h38m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • K600

    15:02广州
    23:15 长沙
    8h13m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • K932

    15:08广州东
    23:45 长沙
    8h37m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G1128

    15:13广州南
    17:59 长沙南
    2h46m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6110

    15:20广州南
    18:14 长沙南
    2h54m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1130

    15:26广州南
    18:19 长沙南
    2h53m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6002

    15:33广州南
    17:55 长沙南
    2h22m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • K6588

    15:35广州
    00:48 长沙
    9h13m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G1306

    15:38广州南
    18:06 长沙南
    2h28m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • Z190

    15:41广州
    23:07 长沙
    7h26m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G1028

    15:43广州南
    18:26 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1036

    15:48广州南
    18:37 长沙南
    2h49m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1404

    15:56广州南
    18:45 长沙南
    2h49m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1014

    16:01广州南
    18:50 长沙南
    2h49m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • K536

    16:06广州
    00:19 长沙
    8h13m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G650

    16:08广州南
    19:04 长沙南
    2h56m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • K642

    16:12广州
    00:33 长沙
    8h21m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • Z36

    16:20广州
    23:36 长沙
    7h16m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Deluxe sleeper USD 107 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G548

    16:23广州南
    19:17 长沙南
    2h54m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G76

    16:28广州南
    19:11 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1162

    16:47广州南
    19:30 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6160

    17:00广州南
    19:42 长沙南
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1020

    17:05广州南
    19:47 长沙南
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • K82

    17:08广州
    01:06 长沙
    7h58m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G634

    17:10广州南
    19:52 长沙南
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • Z14

    17:10广州东
    00:40 长沙
    7h30m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G6106

    17:15广州南
    19:57 长沙南
    2h42m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Special seat USD 86 Book
  • G1134

    17:20广州南
    20:03 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1138

    17:30广州南
    20:13 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6112

    17:35广州南
    20:24 长沙南
    2h49m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • T124

    17:37广州
    01:17 长沙
    7h40m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G1136

    17:40广州南
    20:30 长沙南
    2h50m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G6130

    17:45广州南
    20:35 长沙南
    2h50m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1022

    17:50广州南
    20:40 长沙南
    2h50m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • G1406

    17:56广州南
    20:49 长沙南
    2h53m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 72 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 142 Book
  • K238

    17:58广州
    03:08 长沙
    9h10m
    • Hard seat USD 14 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 30 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 50 Book
    • Standing USD 14 Book
  • G6024

    18:02广州南
    20:45 长沙南
    2h43m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 45