beijing To shijiazhuang Trains (北京-石家庄)(157Search result)

  • K7761

    03:43北京
    06:55 石家庄
    3h12m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K599

    05:14北京西
    08:26 石家庄
    3h12m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G6737

    05:34北京西
    06:56 石家庄
    1h22m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K7725

    05:36北京西
    08:52 石家庄
    3h16m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K7705

    06:03北京
    09:43 石家庄
    3h40m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G9061

    06:05北京西
    07:26 石家庄
    1h21m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G427

    06:27北京西
    07:39 石家庄
    1h12m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G6731

    06:32北京西
    07:51 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G507

    06:42北京西
    08:07 石家庄
    1h25m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G89

    06:53北京西
    08:00 石家庄
    1h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G651

    06:58北京西
    08:18 石家庄
    1h20m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K269

    07:00北京西
    10:02 石家庄
    3h2m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G485

    07:03北京西
    08:29 石家庄
    1h26m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K1163

    07:06北京西
    10:16 石家庄
    3h10m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K507

    07:12北京西
    10:29 石家庄
    3h17m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G601

    07:21北京西
    08:48 石家庄
    1h27m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G71

    07:26北京西
    08:52 石家庄
    1h26m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G653

    07:43北京西
    09:02 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G671

    07:49北京西
    09:20 石家庄
    1h31m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G403

    08:00北京西
    09:07 石家庄
    1h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K817

    08:01北京西
    11:05 石家庄
    3h4m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G627

    08:05北京西
    09:31 石家庄
    1h26m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G309

    08:18北京西
    09:53 石家庄
    1h35m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K21

    08:18北京西
    11:55 石家庄
    3h37m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G529

    08:34北京西
    09:41 石家庄
    1h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z149

    08:36北京西
    11:11 石家庄
    2h35m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K967

    08:37北京
    12:18 石家庄
    3h41m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K635

    08:42北京西
    12:04 石家庄
    3h22m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G83

    08:55北京西
    10:02 石家庄
    1h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G81

    09:00北京西
    10:07 石家庄
    1h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G421

    09:05北京西
    10:29 石家庄
    1h24m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G571

    09:22北京西
    10:41 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G511

    09:27北京西
    10:46 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G307

    09:38北京西
    10:51 石家庄
    1h13m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G655

    09:43北京西
    11:02 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K279

    09:52北京西
    13:12 石家庄
    3h20m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K1455

    09:54北京东
    15:46 石家庄
    5h52m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G79

    10:00北京西
    11:07 石家庄
    1h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z69

    10:00北京西
    12:43 石家庄北
    2h43m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G405

    10:05北京西
    11:19 石家庄
    1h14m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G603

    10:10北京西
    11:29 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G6741

    10:15北京西
    11:42 石家庄
    1h27m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G605

    10:28北京西
    11:47 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K589

    10:30北京西
    13:31 石家庄
    3h1m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G65

    10:33北京西
    11:52 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G6701

    10:38北京西
    11:58 石家庄
    1h20m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G429

    10:45北京西
    12:09 石家庄
    1h24m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G487

    10:52北京西
    12:04 石家庄
    1h12m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G557

    11:07北京西
    12:19 石家庄
    1h12m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G607

    11:14北京西
    12:42 石家庄
    1h28m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G667

    11:19北京西
    12:47 石家庄
    1h28m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z49

    11:28北京西
    14:00 石家庄
    2h32m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G609

    11:33北京西
    12:52 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K117

    11:36北京西
    15:18 石家庄
    3h42m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G401

    11:43北京西
    13:02 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G4565

    11:48北京西
    13:08 石家庄
    1h20m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G659

    11:53北京西
    13:26 石家庄
    1h33m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G517

    11:58北京西
    13:45 石家庄
    1h47m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G67

    12:13北京西
    13:39 石家庄
    1h26m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G611

    12:19北京西
    13:58 石家庄
    1h39m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G491

    12:33北京西
    13:52 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z161

    12:34北京西
    14:58 石家庄
    2h24m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • T145

    12:37北京
    15:29 石家庄
    2h52m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G6703

    12:44北京西
    14:23 石家庄
    1h39m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K1115

    12:52北京西
    16:29 石家庄北
    3h37m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G555

    12:56北京西
    14:03 石家庄
    1h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G533

    13:02北京西
    14:09 石家庄
    1h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • T175

    13:05北京西
    15:55 石家庄北
    2h50m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G69

    13:07北京西
    14:43 石家庄
    1h36m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • D2003

    13:16北京西
    14:57 石家庄
    1h41m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 13 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 20 Book
    • Standing USD 13 Book
  • K183

    13:16北京
    16:43 石家庄
    3h27m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K267

    13:22北京西
    16:36 石家庄
    3h14m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K7751

    13:46北京东
    18:48 石家庄
    5h2m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G661

    13:50北京西
    15:34 石家庄
    1h44m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K5211

    14:05北京西
    18:54 石家庄
    4h49m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Soft seat USD 10 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G519

    14:05北京西
    15:24 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G613

    14:10北京西
    15:30 石家庄
    1h20m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Y531

    14:10北京西
    21:19 石家庄北
    7h9m
    • Hard seat USD 12 Book
    • Soft seat USD 18 Book
    • Standing USD 12 Book
  • T167

    14:16北京西
    17:01 石家庄
    2h45m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • T41

    14:22北京西
    17:14 石家庄北
    2h52m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G6733

    14:23北京西
    15:42 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G673

    14:28北京西
    15:54 石家庄
    1h26m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G503

    14:41北京西
    16:00 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G587

    14:48北京西
    16:07 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z55

    14:58北京西
    17:32 石家庄北
    2h34m
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 23 Book
    • Deluxe sleeper USD 49 Book
  • G615

    15:03北京西
    16:27 石家庄
    1h24m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • T9

    15:05北京西
    17:40 石家庄
    2h35m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K5201

    15:09北京
    19:50 石家庄
    4h41m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Soft seat USD 10 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • T49

    15:11北京西
    17:46 石家庄
    2h35m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G349

    15:13北京西
    16:20 石家庄
    1h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G521

    15:23北京西
    16:49 石家庄
    1h26m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • D2005

    15:29北京西
    17:18 石家庄
    1h49m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 13 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 20 Book
    • Standing USD 13 Book
  • G505

    15:40北京西
    16:59 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G663

    15:45北京西
    17:04 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • T55

    15:50北京西
    19:04 石家庄
    3h14m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G9063

    15:55北京西
    17:34 石家庄
    1h39m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z75

    15:57北京西
    18:21 石家庄
    2h24m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Soft seat USD 10 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G665

    16:00北京西
    17:26 石家庄
    1h26m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z151

    16:03北京西
    18:27 石家庄
    2h24m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • Z5

    16:09北京西
    18:33 石家庄
    2h24m
    • Hard sleeper USD 20 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 38 Book
  • Z77

    16:15北京西
    18:39 石家庄
    2h24m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • K473

    16:16北京
    20:03 石家庄
    3h47m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G573

    16:18北京西
    17:39 石家庄
    1h21m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G585

    16:23北京西
    17:55 石家庄
    1h32m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G523

    16:30北京西
    17:50 石家庄
    1h20m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G6743

    16:35北京西
    18:01 石家庄
    1h26m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • T7

    16:40北京西
    19:30 石家庄北
    2h50m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G561

    16:53北京西
    18:12 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G683

    16:58北京西
    18:17 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K7713

    17:05北京
    20:44 石家庄
    3h39m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G669

    17:08北京西
    18:38 石家庄
    1h30m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G525

    17:14北京西
    18:33 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K7707

    17:18北京
    21:15 石家庄
    3h57m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G563

    17:19北京西
    18:45 石家庄
    1h26m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K261

    17:20北京西
    21:02 石家庄
    3h42m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G1563

    17:36北京西
    19:02 石家庄
    1h26m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • G1571

    17:41北京西
    19:08 石家庄
    1h27m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z3

    17:48北京西
    20:12 石家庄
    2h24m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • Z201

    17:54北京西
    20:18 石家庄
    2h24m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Deluxe sleeper USD 49 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • Z1

    18:00北京西
    20:24 石家庄
    2h24m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G619

    18:02北京西
    19:21 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • Z95

    18:06北京西
    20:30 石家庄
    2h24m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G621

    18:07北京西
    19:37 石家庄
    1h30m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book
  • K157

    18:12北京西
    21:22 石家庄
    3h10m
    • Hard seat USD 7 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 18 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 24 Book
    • Standing USD 7 Book
  • G527

    18:14北京西
    19:33 石家庄
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 19 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 30 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 58 Book